Hieronder vindt u de klasse waarin u voor 2019 bent ingedeeld.

 Bijgewerkt d.d. 15-1-2019 Dames A 11    64 tot  90
  Dames B 44     56 tot  64
  Dames C 62      0  tot  56
  Heren A 15     72 tot  90
  Heren B 26     64 tot  72
  Heren C 75     0  tot   64
  Totaal 233  
       
Naam Club Klasse 2019 Locatie
Hr. Ad Godijn C.U.B.O. Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Gerard Diephuis C.U.B.O. Heren A Alkmaar
Hr. Jan de Ruiter C.U.B.O. Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Jan Peters C.U.B.O. Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Johan Konst C.U.B.O. Heren A Alkmaar
Hr. Paul Tesselaar C.U.B.O. Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. René Woltheus C.U.B.O. Heren A Alkmaar
Mw. Gré Sanders D.D.EN D. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Lucy Popkes D.D.EN D. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Nelly Wit-Langedijk D.D.EN D. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Wil Doodeman D.D.EN D. Dames A Alkmaar
Hr. Adriaan Liempt De Club Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Dirk Zweeris De Club Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Felix Willems De Club Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Ijsbrand Schut De Club Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Jan Blauw De Club Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Martin Sinnige De Club Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Ed Richardson De Koperen Bal Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Flip Schwärzer De Koperen Bal Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Jan Vedder De Koperen Bal Heren B Alkmaar
Hr. Kees Blokker De Koperen Bal Heren B Alkmaar
Hr. Ruud Beek De Koperen Bal Heren A Alkmaar
Hr. Stef Swart De Koperen Bal Heren B Alkmaar
Mw. Kitty van Avezaath De Koperen Bal Dames B Alkmaar
Mw. Zita Swart-Vedder De Koperen Bal Dames B Alkmaar
Hr. Jan Neuvel De Unie Heren A Alkmaar
Hr. Cees Niekus De Woodpeckers Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Gerrit Keijsper De Woodpeckers Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Guus Braam De Woodpeckers Heren A Alkmaar
Hr. Hans Does De Woodpeckers Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Henk Kuin De Woodpeckers Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Jaap Blokker De Woodpeckers Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Jan Kooij De Woodpeckers Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Jos Westmeijer De Woodpeckers Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Rein Beeker De Woodpeckers Heren B Alkmaar
Hr. Klaas de Jonge H.R.R. Heren C Alkmaar
Mw. Gerda Bakkum H.R.R. Dames B Alkmaar
Mw. Gerda Venselaar H.R.R. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Gina Strijbis-Kunstman H.R.R. Dames B Alkmaar
Mw. Gré Schoorl-Keeman H.R.R. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Trijnie van de Oord H.R.R. Dames B Alkmaar
Hr. Albert Kuiyt Houthalers Alcmaria Heren A Alkmaar
Hr. Bas van Uitert Houthalers Alcmaria Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Martin Faasse Houthalers Alcmaria Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Ricardo Kaal Houthalers Alcmaria Heren A Alkmaar
Hr. Siem de Boer Houthalers Alcmaria Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Wim Schwärzer Houthalers Alcmaria Heren B Alkmaar
Hr. Boelo ten Have K.B.C. Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Cor Verzijlberg K.B.C. Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Dick Westra K.B.C. Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Frits Kaandorp K.B.C. Heren A Alkmaar
Hr. Henk Wiering K.B.C. Heren A Alkmaar
Hr. Herman de Wilde K.B.C. Heren A Alkmaar
Hr. Ronald Meijer K.B.C. Heren A Alkmaar
Hr. Joop Jansen N.I.E.K. Heren B Alkmaar
Hr. Marcel Hakvoort N.I.E.K. Heren B Alkmaar
Mw. Alie de Geus N.I.E.K. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Annie ten Have N.I.E.K. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Olga Schwärzer N.I.E.K. Dames B Alkmaar
Mw. Ria Schouten-Lubbers N.I.E.K. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Riet Narold N.I.E.K. Dames B Alkmaar
Mw. Tini Buisman N.I.E.K. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Annemarie Apeldoorn N.I.O.S. Dames A Alkmaar
Mw. Bep van de Ridder N.I.O.S. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Gerda Dekker N.I.O.S. Dames B Alkmaar
Mw. Loes Sättler N.I.O.S. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Nel Zoon N.I.O.S. Dames B Alkmaar
Mw. Nelleke Kos N.I.O.S. Dames B Alkmaar
Mw. Tinie Schwärzer N.I.O.S. Dames B Alkmaar
Mw. Carla Dieke N.O.T.T. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Carmen Boom N.O.T.T. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Emmy Hof-Baltus N.O.T.T. Dames A Alkmaar
Mw. Gré Moeijes N.O.T.T. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Henriette Postmus- vd Bend N.O.T.T. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Jolanda Norder N.O.T.T. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Margôt Rietdijk N.O.T.T. Dames B Alkmaar
Mw. Marlies Jellema-Hoes N.O.T.T. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Nel Boogaarts N.O.T.T. Dames B Alkmaar
Mw. Sanny van Stenis N.O.T.T. Dames A Alkmaar
Mw. Ted Verbeek N.O.T.T. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Coba Botman-Kramer R.O.B.A. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Gré Heijstra R.O.B.A. Dames B Alkmaar
Mw. Jean Kocken R.O.B.A. Dames A Alkmaar
Mw. Nel Bot-Slijkerman R.O.B.A. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Nel Rood R.O.B.A. Dames B Alkmaar
Mw. Sonja Lubberink R.O.B.A. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Tiny Tromp R.O.B.A. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Alie Dekker-Kaldenbach V.V.K. Dames B Alkmaar
Mw. Eva Frederiks-Kaldenbach V.V.K. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Gerry Koster V.V.K. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Hannie Slotman V.V.K. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Ria Kaldenbach V.V.K. Dames B Alkmaar
Mw. Wil Tilstra V.V.K. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Erika Vogelpoel-Iriou W.I.K. Dames B Alkmaar
Mw. Joke Goemans W.I.K. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Loes van de Goot-Tolen W.I.K. Dames B Alkmaar
Mw. Martha de Ruyter W.I.K. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Ria Sier W.I.K. Dames B Alkmaar
Mw. Tine Schagen W.I.K. Dames A Alkmaar
Mw. Tineke Jongen-Albers W.I.K. Dames C Alkmaar
Mw. Tiny Bolten W.I.K. Dames B Alkmaar
Mw. Tiny Licht W.I.K. Dames A Alkmaar
Hr. Hans Schuit Z.E.K.Z.? Heren B Alkmaar
Hr. Jan Veeken Z.E.K.Z.? Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Jos de Vries Z.E.K.Z.? Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Nico Oud Z.E.K.Z.? Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Peter Kager Z.E.K.Z.? Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Peter Louter Z.E.K.Z.? Heren C Alkmaar
Hr. Piet Sombroek Z.E.K.Z.? Heren B Alkmaar
Hr. Ruud Schipper Z.E.K.Z.? Heren B Alkmaar
Hr. Sjaak Sombroek Z.E.K.Z.? Heren B Alkmaar
Hr. Willem Kuiper Z.E.K.Z.? Heren B Alkmaar
Hr. Jaap Looijensteijn Volvimus Heren C Anna Paulowna
Hr. Jan Hoogland Volvimus Heren C Anna Paulowna
Hr. Leo Huiberts Volvimus Heren B Anna Paulowna
Hr. Leo Kapiteijn Volvimus Heren C Anna Paulowna
Hr. Nico Kortekaas Volvimus Heren C Anna Paulowna
Hr. Piet Molenaar Volvimus Heren B Anna Paulowna
Hr. Ruud Rooijakkers Volvimus Heren C Anna Paulowna
Hr. Ton van Zanten Volvimus Heren C Anna Paulowna
Mw. Bep van Zanten Volvimus Dames C Anna Paulowna
Mw. Riet Huiberts Volvimus Dames C Anna Paulowna
Mw. Riet Kapiteijn Volvimus Dames C Anna Paulowna
Hr. Gerard Audiffred A.V.V.M. Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Holger Buss A.V.V.M. Heren C Purmerend
Hr. K Op 't Land A.V.V.M. Heren C Purmerend
Mw. A van de Veen Alle Negen Dames C Purmerend
Mw. Bep van de Roosingh Alle Negen Dames C Purmerend
Mw. J Overmeer Alle Negen Dames C Purmerend
Mw. Jeanette Ubbels Alle Negen Dames B Purmerend
Mw. Marjan Segers Alle Negen Dames A Purmerend
Mw. Ria Melse  Alle Negen Dames C Purmerend
Mw. Rina Verra Alle Negen Dames B Purmerend
Mw. S Zijp Alle Negen Dames C Purmerend
Mw. Tini Out - Knaap Alle Negen Dames C Purmerend
Mw. Wil van Kampen Alle Negen Dames C Purmerend
Hr. A de Jong Alles Vlak Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Adrie Jonk Alles Vlak Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Albert Nooij Alles Vlak Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Ben Vlaar Alles Vlak Heren B Purmerend
Hr. Bertus Groot Alles vlak Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Cees Vlaar Alles Vlak Heren C Purmerend
Hr. G Slot Alles Vlak Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Gerard Bartels Alles Vlak Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Harrie Muller Alles Vlak Heren A Purmerend
Hr. Harrie Schulte Alles Vlak Heren C Purmerend
Hr. J Sneek Alles Vlak Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Jan Kuiper Alles Vlak Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Jos  de Bruin Alles Vlak Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Jos Erkamp Alles Vlak Heren C Purmerend
Hr. R Wolf Alles Vlak Heren C Purmerend
Mw. Adri Kuiper De Doele Dames A Purmerend
Mw. Corry de Bruin De Doele Dames C Purmerend
Mw. Corry de Jonk De Doele Dames C Purmerend
Mw. Edith Vlaar De Doele Dames C Purmerend
Mw. Gerda Prins De Doele Dames C Purmerend
Mw. Jannie Schulte De Doele Dames B Purmerend
Mw. Loes Steeg De Doele Dames C Purmerend
Mw. Marja Op 't Eijnde De Doele Dames A Purmerend
Mw. Netty Vos-Bartels De Doele Dames C Purmerend
Mw. Ria Koens-Reeders De Doele Dames C Purmerend
Mw. Tiny Scheper De Doele Dames B Purmerend
Mw. Arie Steevers De Kolenkit Dames C Purmerend
Mw. Els de Groot De Kolenkit Dames C Purmerend
Mw. Els de Timmer De Kolenkit Dames C Purmerend
Mw. Eva Quist De Kolenkit Dames B Purmerend
Mw. Iija Mul De Kolenkit Dames C Purmerend
Mw. Ina van Oostrom De Kolenkit Dames A Purmerend
Mw. Marijke Tenniglo De Kolenkit Dames B Purmerend
Mw. Marjan Dekker De Kolenkit Dames B Purmerend
Mw. N Groot De Kolenkit Dames B Purmerend
Mw. Thea Zitman-Abels De Kolenkit Dames B Purmerend
Mw. Truus de Lange De Kolenkit Dames B Purmerend
Mw. Truus Dekker De Kolenkit Dames B Purmerend
Hr. Bert Slegt Op De Plank Heren B Purmerend
Hr. Carl Hartgers Op De Plank Heren B Purmerend
Hr. Cor Jong Op De Plank Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Jan Bartels Op De Plank Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Jan Sanders Op De Plank Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Jan Schouten Op De Plank Heren C Purmerend
Hr. John Bentelaar Op De Plank Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Koos Groot Op De Plank Heren C Purmerend
Hr. P van Beckum Op De Plank Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Piet Zijp Op De Plank Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Teun van Dam Op De Plank Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Willem van Dijk Op De Plank Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Ben Hendriks 't Gouwe Klauwtje Heren A Purmerend
Hr. Cees Erkamp 't Gouwe Klauwtje Heren B Purmerend
Hr. Cor Hop 't Gouwe Klauwtje Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Dik Groot 't Gouwe Klauwtje Heren B Purmerend
Hr. Ed Bakker 't Gouwe Klauwtje Heren C Purmerend
Hr. F Meekel 't Gouwe Klauwtje Heren B Purmerend
Hr. F van de Meer 't Gouwe Klauwtje Heren C Purmerend
Hr. J Schouten 't Gouwe Klauwtje Heren B Purmerend
Hr. Jan de Ruijter 't Gouwe Klauwtje Heren B Purmerend
Hr. Karel Mehagnoul 't Gouwe Klauwtje Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Piet Rozemeijer 't Gouwe Klauwtje Heren C Purmerend
Hr. Sjef Bakker 't Gouwe Klauwtje Heren B Purmerend
Mw. Anneke  van 't Wout   Dames C Purmerend
Mw. Jacqueline Koning   Dames C Purmerend
Hr. H Mulder ANIMO Heren B Schagen
Hr. J Kamp ANIMO Heren A Schagen
Mw. A Mulder-Rienstra ANIMO Dames B Schagen
Mw. G Schoen-de Jong ANIMO Dames C Schagen
Mw. I Flechtner-Verhagen ANIMO Dames B Schagen
Mw. J Looij-Waag ANIMO Dames C Schagen
Mw. A Hoogerwerf-Vink G.M.R. Dames C Schagen
Mw. B Feller-Zeeman G.M.R. Dames B Schagen
Mw. Dieuws Bas-Koomen G.M.R. Dames C Schagen
Mw. M Blom-van Til G.M.R. Dames C Schagen
Mw. M Koopman-Zuurbier G.M.R. Dames C Schagen
Mw. M van de Rozenbroek-Plas G.M.R. Dames B Schagen
Mw. R van Vulpen-Essenburg G.M.R. Dames B Schagen
Mw. T Hoebe-Ligthart G.M.R. Dames B Schagen
Mw. T Koopman-Kossen G.M.R. Dames B Schagen
Mw. T Kuiper-Bakker G.M.R. Dames C Schagen
Mw. T Stam - Brandt G.M.R. Dames B Schagen
Mw. Dini Paarlberg-van Zadelhoff J.K.C. Dames C Schagen
Mw. Elly Nederstigt-Smit J.K.C. Dames B Schagen
Mw. G Mooij-Jongejan J.K.C. Dames C Schagen
Mw. J Bakkum-van Egmond J.K.C. Dames C Schagen
Mw. Martha Josée-Smidts J.K.C. Dames B Schagen
Mw. R Hoornsman-Zeeman J.K.C. Dames B Schagen
Mw. Tiny Zeeman-Doorn J.K.C. Dames B Schagen
Hr. A Oud K.C.S. Heren C Schagen
Hr. C Hoogland K.C.S. Heren C Schagen
Hr. C Zeeman K.C.S. Heren B Schagen
Hr. E Hillmann K.C.S. Heren C Schagen
Hr. F van Oosten K.C.S. Heren C Schagen
Hr. H Hofland K.C.S. Heren B Schagen
Hr. H Ket K.C.S. Heren C Schagen
Hr. J Blaauboer K.C.S. Heren C Schagen
Hr. W van Herpt K.C.S. Heren C Schagen